Men's

50 Mile

100 Lap Race

Women's

25 Mile

50 Lap Race

Mad Cow Ramble

PEPPER YOUR ANGUS

Christopher Cain

Craig Carroll

Tim Crago

Sean Martin

Spin Zone Racing

SPIN ZONE RACING

Rachal Delguanto

Diane Kaeser

Andre Lehr

Bonnie Yoder

Mad Cow Ramble

EAT MOR CHICKEN

Josh Otstot

Gerald Schmidt Jr.

Howard Smith

Michael Treon

So Flexy Yoga

BIKER BABES

Joanna Bailey

Peggy Hasse

Jennifer Jones- McClain

Autumn Yost

Mad Cow Ramble

IT'S ALL BIG TIM'S FAULT

Tim Williams

Jeff Schultz

Nicholas Scaggs

Jon Whittelsey

Triple River CrossFit

COUGARS AND CUBS

Darcy Jones

Zoe Jones

Kerry McClain

Hadley Miller

 

Mad Cow Ramble

THE LOST COWS

Tyler Foster

Robert Maurer

Keith Ranly

Jeffrey Richards

 

Mad Cow Ramble

MISFIT COWS

Tim Bowman

Brian Hastings

David Benner

Jamie Tobie

Team Clark Logic

CLARK LOGIC VETERANS

Jamie Clark

Chris Gottwald

Tim Stewart

Tory Cane

PCC

MR. JJ

John Lyon

Ryan Booth

Mike Wickstrom

John Wickstrom

GRINDERS

Jeffrey VanErp

Jarrod MacFarlane

Bryan Mustert

Doug Zank

Custer Cyclery / Territorial Brewing

CUSTER CYCLERY

Jay Bridgeman

Paul Carrol

Easton Foster

Greg Foster

Roll Models RacIng

RMR

Jason Biake

Chad Dreuth

Marc Langlois

Terry Loveday

Women's

50 Mile

100 Lap Race

Mad Cow Ramble

THE COW TIPPERS

Eulalie Grodner

Christina Tobe

Betsy Schauer

Dawn Lefland

Custer Cyclery / Territorial Brewing

PoBo WeKi

Angela Bowers

Jacqueline Kilmer

Lisa Popa

Julie Weighman

COED

25 Mile

50 Lap Race

PSIMet Racing

HELLGA

Jon Crane

Laura Crane

Josh Menke

Jodi Menke

Summit City Bicycles & Fitness

THE FAT TIRE FLYERS

Edwin Colvin

Abigal Snyder

William Toler

Paul Richardson

Team Clark Logic

CLARK LOGIC FAB FOUR

Dan Frazier

Kevin Oostema

Albie Banner

Jessica Sackett

 

Trek-Verge Racing

TREK-VERGE RACING

Paul Forsythe

Chase VanDeursen

Alyssa Todd

 

Old Mill Brewpub & Grill

TEAM OLD MILL

Scott Zylstra

David Keyte

Jim Kindle

Kim McGowan

Pedal

TEAM JIM KINDAL

Ryan Maguire

Nick Hampton

Kalyn Campbell

Ben Shields

 

Bike Stop Cycling

BIKE STOP CYCLING

Roger Anthony

Erin Anthony

Jacob Walsworth

Liam Dietz

Central District Cyclery

CENTRAL DISTRICT ADVENTURE TEAM

Kola Tebos

Beth Hall

Sharon Finkbeiner

Andy Richardson

 

Velocity

BALL BRIGADE

Jill Martindale

Jenny Acker

Emily Mileski

Melanie Splitgerber

Men's

25 Mile

50 Lap Race

Neo Mfg

WOLF PACK

Grant Wolf

Adam Zimont

Miles Sabrosky

Tony Mayer

NEO Mfg

FATTY FATTY 2X4

Chad Bojanich

Dan Warnaar

Bob Dumm

Christopher Herrmann

The Pit Fitness Ranch

LND (Leave No Doubt)

Jerry Jones

Jack Jones

Quinten Prieur

Troy Andrews